Tabela
Wyniki
Terminarz
Mecze Punkty Remisy Zwycięstwa Porażki
1 1 PGE VIVE Kielce 10
30
0 10 0
1 2 Górnik Zabrze 10
26
1 9 1
2 3 Orlen Wisła Płock 10
24
0 8 2
2 4 KS Azoty Puławy 10
24
0 8 2
2 5 Gwardia Opole 10
19
0 6 4
1 6 MMTS Kwidzyn 10
17
1 6 4
2 7 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10
15
0 5 5
1 8 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 10
14
1 5 5
1 9 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 10
12
0 4 6
2 10 MKS Piotrkowianin 10
9
1 3 7
2 11 MKS Kalisz 10
7
0 2 8
2 12 SPR Stal Mielec 10
7
0 2 8
2 13 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 10
3
0 1 9
1 14 Spójnia Gdynia 10
3
0 1 9
31/08/2018
Gwardia Opole 26:36 PGE VIVE Kielce
01/09/2018
KS Azoty Puławy 35:24 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
MKS Kalisz 26:29 Orlen Wisła Płock
SPR Stal Mielec 27:27 MMTS Kwidzyn
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 29:23 MKS Piotrkowianin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk 25:20 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze 38:24 Spójnia Gdynia
08/09/2018
MKS Piotrkowianin 26:27 Wybrzeże Gdańsk
MMTS Kwidzyn 24:22 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Orlen Wisła Płock 38:22 SPR Stal Mielec
KS Azoty Puławy 28:24 MKS Kalisz
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 38:27 Spójnia Gdynia
PGE VIVE Kielce 32:23 Górnik Zabrze
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 26:27 Gwardia Opole
15/09/2018
Spójnia Gdynia 31:40 PGE VIVE Kielce
MKS Kalisz 27:29 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
SPR Stal Mielec 24:41 KS Azoty Puławy
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:33 Orlen Wisła Płock
Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26:27 MMTS Kwidzyn
Gwardia Opole 26:26 MKS Piotrkowianin
16/09/2018
Górnik Zabrze 32:26 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
22/09/2018
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 26:35 PGE VIVE Kielce
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 20:19 Spójnia Gdynia
MKS Piotrkowianin 26:28 Górnik Zabrze
MMTS Kwidzyn 26:27 Gwardia Opole
Orlen Wisła Płock 38:27 Wybrzeże Gdańsk
KS Azoty Puławy 34:26 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
MKS Kalisz 29:28 SPR Stal Mielec
25/09/2018
PGE VIVE Kielce 48:29 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
29/09/2018
Gwardia Opole 24:37 Orlen Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze 30:21 MMTS Kwidzyn
Spójnia Gdynia 33:37 MKS Piotrkowianin
SPR Stal Mielec 27:24 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 22:24 MKS Kalisz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16:31 KS Azoty Puławy
06/10/2018
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 30:25 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
MKS Piotrkowianin 32:45 PGE VIVE Kielce
MMTS Kwidzyn 25:19 Spójnia Gdynia
Orlen Wisła Płock 25:26 Górnik Zabrze
KS Azoty Puławy 34:22 Gwardia Opole
MKS Kalisz 29:31 Wybrzeże Gdańsk
SPR Stal Mielec 24:30 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
09/10/2018
PGE VIVE Kielce 36:27 MMTS Kwidzyn
13/10/2018
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 27:29 MKS Piotrkowianin
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 23:19 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk 29:23 SPR Stal Mielec
Gwardia Opole 30:28 MKS Kalisz
Górnik Zabrze 28:25 KS Azoty Puławy
Spójnia Gdynia 27:31 Orlen Wisła Płock
17/10/2018
KS Azoty Puławy 35:22 Spójnia Gdynia
MKS Kalisz 26:26 Górnik Zabrze
SPR Stal Mielec 28:39 Gwardia Opole
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:21 Wybrzeże Gdańsk
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 23:23 MKS Piotrkowianin
MMTS Kwidzyn 27:22 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Orlen Wisła Płock 24:31 PGE VIVE Kielce
30/10/2018
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 23:31 Orlen Wisła Płock
03/11/2018
MKS Piotrkowianin 22:25 MMTS Kwidzyn
Wybrzeże Gdańsk 29:25 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Gwardia Opole 29:27 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Zabrze 35:26 SPR Stal Mielec
Spójnia Gdynia 28:24 MKS Kalisz
PGE VIVE Kielce 35:18 KS Azoty Puławy
10/11/2018
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 23:21 MMTS Kwidzyn
Orlen Wisła Płock 38:24 MKS Piotrkowianin
MKS Kalisz 27:37 PGE VIVE Kielce
SPR Stal Mielec 40:32 Spójnia Gdynia
KS Azoty Puławy 30:23 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 22:26 Górnik Zabrze
11/11/2018
Wybrzeże Gdańsk 25:28 Gwardia Opole