Tabela
Wyniki
Terminarz
Mecze Punkty Remisy Zwycięstwa Porażki
2 1 Orlen Wisła Płock 20
60
0 20 0
1 2 PGE VIVE Kielce 20
54
0 18 2
1 3 Górnik Zabrze 20
48
0 16 4
2 4 KS Azoty Puławy 21
43
0 14 7
2 5 Gwardia Opole 20
31
2 11 9
2 6 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 24
31
0 10 14
2 7 MKS Kalisz 20
30
1 10 10
1 8 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 20
29
1 10 10
1 9 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 21
26
1 8 13
1 10 MMTS Kwidzyn 20
18
0 6 14
2 11 MKS Piotrkowianin 21
18
0 6 15
2 12 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 20
17
1 6 14
2 13 SPR Stal Mielec 21
15
0 5 16
1 14 Grupa Azoty Tarnów 20
12
1 4 16
31/08/2019
MMTS Kwidzyn 28:23 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Orlen Wisła Płock 25:17 KS Azoty Puławy
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26:33 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Zabrze 23:22 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
PGE VIVE Kielce 33:20 SPR Stal Mielec
Gwardia Opole 33:24 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
01/09/2019
MKS Kalisz 27:26 MKS Piotrkowianin
07/09/2019
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 21:30 PGE VIVE Kielce
Górnik Zabrze 37:31 Gwardia Opole
Grupa Azoty Tarnów 27:35 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 24:27 MMTS Kwidzyn
KS Azoty Puławy 32:24 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk
MKS Piotrkowianin 24:33 Orlen Wisła Płock
SPR Stal Mielec 29:30 MKS Kalisz
14/09/2019
Gwardia Opole 29:22 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
PGE VIVE Kielce 34:24 Górnik Zabrze
Orlen Wisła Płock 38:22 SPR Stal Mielec
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 29:23 MKS Piotrkowianin
MMTS Kwidzyn 22:28 KS Azoty Puławy
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 28:26 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
15/09/2019
MKS Kalisz 26:29 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
17/09/2019
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 23:28 Orlen Wisła Płock
21/09/2019
Górnik Zabrze 28:23 MKS Kalisz
Gwardia Opole 18:29 PGE VIVE Kielce
Grupa Azoty Tarnów 27:27 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
KS Azoty Puławy 27:23 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
MKS Piotrkowianin 32:20 MMTS Kwidzyn
SPR Stal Mielec 23:27 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk
25/09/2019
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 31:27 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
28/09/2019
MKS Kalisz 25:27 Gwardia Opole
Orlen Wisła Płock 25:20 Górnik Zabrze
MMTS Kwidzyn 30:24 SPR Stal Mielec
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29:26 MKS Piotrkowianin
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 27:25 KS Azoty Puławy
PGE VIVE Kielce 52:30 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
05/10/2019
Górnik Zabrze 29:20 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gwardia Opole 23:28 Orlen Wisła Płock
PGE VIVE Kielce 38:16 MKS Kalisz
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 27:24 MMTS Kwidzyn
KS Azoty Puławy 28:18 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
MKS Piotrkowianin 27:23 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
SPR Stal Mielec 27:25 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
12/10/2019
MKS Kalisz 33:28 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
Orlen Wisła Płock 27:26 PGE VIVE Kielce
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26:34 Gwardia Opole
MMTS Kwidzyn 19:25 Górnik Zabrze
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 26:23 SPR Stal Mielec
KS Azoty Puławy 39:35 MKS Piotrkowianin
13/10/2019
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 29:25 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
16/10/2019
SPR Stal Mielec 25:27 KS Azoty Puławy
Górnik Zabrze 38:27 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Gwardia Opole 29:25 MMTS Kwidzyn
PGE VIVE Kielce 38:24 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk
MKS Kalisz 23:26 Orlen Wisła Płock
Grupa Azoty Tarnów 23:22 MKS Piotrkowianin
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 27:19 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
02/11/2019
Orlen Wisła Płock 33:14 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 20:27 MKS Kalisz
MMTS Kwidzyn 22:40 PGE VIVE Kielce
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:31 Gwardia Opole
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 31:32 Górnik Zabrze
MKS Piotrkowianin 29:25 SPR Stal Mielec
03/11/2019
KS Azoty Puławy 37:24 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
09/11/2019
Grupa Azoty Tarnów 27:23 SPR Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze 32:25 KS Azoty Puławy
Gwardia Opole 27:23 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
MKS Kalisz 27:23 MMTS Kwidzyn
Orlen Wisła Płock 34:20 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 33:29 MKS Piotrkowianin
PGE VIVE Kielce 36:24 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
16/11/2019
MKS Piotrkowianin 24:28 Górnik Zabrze
MKS Kalisz 31:26 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 25:22 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
MMTS Kwidzyn 19:25 Orlen Wisła Płock
SPR Stal Mielec 27:31 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:36 MKS Kalisz
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 27:34 PGE VIVE Kielce
KS Azoty Puławy 34:34 Gwardia Opole
23/11/2019
Grupa Azoty Tarnów 22:28 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze 30:22 SPR Stal Mielec
Gwardia Opole 29:26 MKS Piotrkowianin
PGE VIVE Kielce 34:31 KS Azoty Puławy
Orlen Wisła Płock 28:22 MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26:22 MMTS Kwidzyn
30/11/2019
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 26:31 Górnik Zabrze
KS Azoty Puławy 37:27 MKS Kalisz
MKS Piotrkowianin 35:42 PGE VIVE Kielce
SPR Stal Mielec 34:26 Gwardia Opole
MMTS Kwidzyn 33:29 Grupa Azoty Tarnów
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 24:19 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Orlen Wisła Płock 42:23 KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
04/12/2019
Grupa Azoty Tarnów 22:33 Górnik Zabrze
SPR Stal Mielec 20:36 PGE VIVE Kielce
MKS Piotrkowianin 23:26 MKS Kalisz
KS Azoty Puławy 20:24 Orlen Wisła Płock
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów 29:29 Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk
MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:24 MMTS Kwidzyn
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 26:23 Gwardia Opole
07/12/2019
Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 25:26 KS Azoty Puławy
Orlen Wisła Płock 35:26 MKS Piotrkowianin
W